Andrea Strachan
Secretary to the Student Experience Committee
Director - Student Services Directorate
67351
Andrew Jell
Secretary to the Student Services Amenities Fee Sub-Committee
Service Improvement Manager - Student Services Directorate
58385
Bec Hawkins
Assistant Secretary to the Higher Degrees by Research Committee
Enquiries Coordinator - UQ Graduate School
3443 1150
Belinda Bern
Secretary to the Higher Degrees by Research Committee
Director - UQ Graduate School
60506
Carole Tate
Secretary to the Teaching and Learning Committee
Secretary to the Academic Board Standing Committee
Manager - Academic Policy and Programs
51690
Clare Scoble
Assistant Secretary to the Student Experience Committee
Global Experiences Adviser - Student Enrichment and Employability Development
54978
Diego Rodriguez
Secretary to Programs Sub-Committee
Team Leader - Academic Policy and Programs
53009
Dominic McGrath
Secretary to the Learning Design Community
Learning Design Team Leader - Institute for Teaching and Learning Innovation
52353
Erica Ward
Assistant Secretary to the Academic Board Standing Committee
Senior Administrative Officer - Academic Policy and Programs
51986
Erica Menzies
Assistant Secretary to Learning Space Sub-Committee
Secretary to Digital Learning Sub-Committee
Project Officer, Institute for Teaching and Learning Innovation
Helen Morgan
Secretary to the Research and Innovation Committee
Deputy Director - Research Strategy, Performance and Planning
69016
Louise Wilson
Assistant Secretary to the Academic Board
Team Leader - Academic Policy and Programs
53009
Malena McNamara
Assistant Secretary to the Academic Board
Team Leader - Academic Policy and Programs
Mark Erickson
Secretary to the Academic Board
Director, Academic Services Division and Academic Registrar
52224
Mark Ewen
Secretary, Coursework Admission Standards Sub-Committee
Associate Director, Academic Services
51680
Matt Hawkins
Assistant Secretary to the Assessment Sub-Committee
ASD Administrative Officer
Sarah Thomas
Executive Support Officer to the President and Deputy President
51320
Simon Collyer
Secretary to the eLearning Operational Forum
Manager - eLearning Systems and Support
66960
Michelle Coorey
Assistant Secretary to the Program Sub-Committee
Administrative Officer - Academic Policy and Programs
51989
Steve Gillard
Secretary to the Assessment Sub-Committee
Kyra Simondson
Assistant Secretary to Coursework Admission Standards Sub-Committee
Manager - Admissions
52203
Viola Temple-Watts
Assistant Secretary to the Teaching and Learning Committee
Administrative Officer - Academic Policy and Programs
53206
Ian Vallely
Secretary to the Committee for Academic Programs Policy
Coordinator - Academic Policy and Programs
32009